Wettkämpfe 2015

Deutschland-Cup 14.-15.11.2015, Flensburg

Klasse Name Pflicht Kür Geamt Platz von
L5mTC Jan Hemmes 3,40 4,50 7,90 2 10
  Fabian Weise 2,10 3,35 5,45 9  ''
L5m Leon Eschrich 3,55 5,40 8,95 9  16
             
RTB-Mannschaft L5mTC: Jan Hemmes, Fabian Weise 13,35 3 5
RTB-Mannschaft L5m: Leon Eschrich, Maurice Pfeiffer (VSTV) 24,80 3 4

Bedburdyck-Pokal 06.09.2015, Jüchen

 Klasse Name Pflicht Kür Gesamt Platz von
AK L5wD Nina Plener 3,05 3,10 6,15 10 14
AK L5wC Laura Hemmes 2,35 2,85 5,20 8 14
 LK L5m Leon Eschrich 3,80 5,25 9,05 2 5
  Jan Hemmes 3,35 4,35 7,70 3  ''
  Fabian Weise 2,50 3,05 5,55 5  ''
LK L5wE Lina Rossol 3,45 5,00 8,45 2 11
LK L5wC Alina Tiemesmann 3,85 6,65 10,50 3  33
  Emma Tonn 3,70 5,30 9,00 7  ''
  Carmina Krämer 3,05 3,25 6,30 22  ''
  Caprice Friedriszyck 2,15 2,50 4,65 30  ''
  Nina Pallasch 2,50 1,60 4,10 31  ''
Lk L6w Cora Eschrich 4,55 7,05 11,60 6 28
  Samira Olmesdahl 4,30 4,05 8,35 14 ''
  Recha Rubin 4,40 3,60 8,00  16 ''
  Luisa Zunker 3,55 4,15 7,70  17  ''
  Lara-Marie Gansel  3,95 3,60 7,55  18  ''
  Tabea Nüßer 3,35 2,55 5,90  24  ''
  Yvonne Wagner 3,60 1,85  5,45  27  ''
LK L7w Daniela Wilden 6,05 8,55 14,60 2 20
  Ann-Kahrin Röttchen 3,35 6,60 9,95 16  ''
  Jocelyne Trappenberg 5,15 3,75 8,90 18  ''
             
Mannschaft: Daniela, Cora, Alina, Ann-Kathrin   2  16

Dermbach-Pokal 23.-24.05.2015, Dermbach

Klasse Name Pflicht Kür Gesamt Platz von
L5mA Leon Eschrich 3,45 5,35 8,80 1 5
  Jan Hemmes 2,30 4,15 6,45 5 ''
L5wA Carmina Krämer 3,35 4,40 7,75 9 19
  Alina Tiemesmann 3,15 4,25 7,40  11 ''
  Nina Pallasch 2,40 3,75 6,15  16 ''
 L5wB Aileen Steffens 3,45 5,15 8,60 3 17
  Caprice Friedriszyck 1,90 2,45 4,35 16 ''
 L6w Lara-Marie Gansel 3,60 4,85 8,45 8 22
  Recha Rubin 4,05 4,05 8,10 11 ''
  Tabea Nüßer 2,70 4,75 7,45 16 ''
  Luisa Zunker 3,10 4,05 7,15 17 ''
  Samira Olmesdahl  3,50 2,95 6,45 21 ''
L7w Daniela Wilden 4,85 7,80 12,65 5 25
  Ann-Kathrin Röttchen 4,55 6,30 10,85 11  ''
  Jocelye Trappenberg 4,40 5,35 9,75 15  ''
  Susanne Trappenberg 3,95 4,00 7,95 21 ''
  Luca Giesler 3,80 2,00 5,80 24 ''
  Sarah Brosch  1,45 3,55 5,00  25  ''
             
Mannschaft: Leon, Daniela, Jan, Aileen, Lara-Marie    

Liedberg-Pokal 12.04.2015, Korschenbroich

Klasse
Name
Pflicht
Kür
Gesamt
Platz von
L5m
Leon Eschrich
3,35
5,70
9,05
2
6

Jan Hemmes
3,75
4,60
8,35
4
''

Fabian Wiese
2,10
1,40
3,50
6
''
L5wC
Alina Tiemesmann
3,55
4,55
8,10
17
46

Aileen Steffens
3,80
4,30
8,10
''
''

Carmina Krämer
3,50
3,65
7,15
25
''

Nina Pallasch
3,20
3,70
6,90
28
''

Emma Tonn
3,70
3,20
6,90
''
''

Caprice Friedriszyck
2,40
2,55
4,95
43
''
L6w
Tabea Nüßer
3,55
3,95
7,50
26
39

Samira Olmesdahl
3,45
3,80
7,25
29
''

Luisa Zunker
3,15
3,45
6,60
31
''

Yvonne Wagner
3,80
1,80
5,60
35
''
L7w
Daniela Wilden
5,40
8,15
13,55
7
37

Ann-Kathrin Röttchen
4,75
6,90
11,65
19
''

Jocelyne Trappenberg
5,40
5,15
10,55
26
''

Luca Giesler
4,80
2,80
7,60
34


Susanne Trappenberg
3,75
3,40
7,15
36
''







Mannschaft: Daniela, Ann-Kathrin, Leon, Jocelyne 25,40
6
24


SGL-Vereinsmeisterschaften 28.02.2015, Langenfeld

Klasse Name Pflicht Kür Gesamt Platz von
AK L5w Nina Plener
 2,45 2,90
5,35
1
6
  Jasmin Friedriszyk  2,55 2,40
4,95
 2 ''
  Luana Oberscheidt
 1,95  2,85 4,80
3 ''
  Paula Boßmeyer
 1,50 2,45
3,95
4 ''
  Fabian Weise
 1,65 2,10
3,75
5 ''
  Aylin Stricker
 1,20 1,35
2,55
6 ''
LK L5w/m Alina Tiemesmann  4,00 6,55
10,55
1 7
  Lina Rossol 3,15
4,80
7,95
2 ''
  Leon Eschrich 3,45
4,45
7,90
3 ''
  Aileen Steffens 3,70 4,05
7,75
4 ''
  Carmina Krämer
3,25 3,15
6,40
5 ''
  Emma Tonn
4,05 1,80
5,85
6 ''
  Nina Pallasch
2,40
2,95
5,35
7 ''
  Jan Hemmes 2,75 2,35 5,10 8 ''
  Caprice Friedriszyk 2,15 1,20 4,35 9 ''
LK L6w Anna Prediger 3,60
4,30
7,90
1 5
  Tabea Nüßer 4,15
3,65
7,80
2 ''
  Yvonne Wagner 4,35
3,40
7,75
3 ''
  Samira Olmesdahl 4,25
2,40
6,65
4 ''
  Luisa Zunker 3,80
2,80
6,60
5 ''
LK L7w Susanne Trappenberg 3,85 4,95
8,80
1 3
  Luca Giesler 3,85
3,60
 7,45 2 ''
  Sarah Brosch 3,15
2,25
 5,40 3 ''
 BK L9wKür
Cora Eschrich
-
 5,80 5,80
1
1